2019 (Team Knight)

  • Ahren Freeman - New Orleans

  • Bryan Greenlee - University of Minnesota

  • Byron Smith - Southeast Louisiana

  • Cyrus Largie - FGCU

  • Joshua Scott - Tusculum University

  • Luke Anderson - Iowa State University

  • Marcus Montalvo - Ave Maria University

  • Max Demeus - Cerro Coso Community

  • Niven Hart - Fresno State

  • Toumani Camara - University of Georgia

2018 (Team Knight)

  • Berrick Jeanlouis - New Mexico State

  • Cade Long - Rollins College

  • Caleb Catto - FGCU

  • Colin Castleton - Michigan

  • Jacob Tracey - DME (Post Grad)

  • Jahmel Myers - New Orleans

  • Mame Diaw Niang - FAU

  • Tavian Percy - New Mexico

2017 (D3MOAM)

  • Brion Whitley - Murray State

  • Brent Holcombe - Loyola

  • Jonathan Bryant - Tennessee Chattnooga

  • Jordan Wright - Kentucky (Football)

  • Michael Akuchie - Youngstown State

  • Paul Atkinson - Yale

2016 (Team MOAM)

  • Davonta Jordan - University of Buffalo

  • Darius Allen -  Palm Beach State / Baylor

  • Justin Brown - UNC Asheville

  • Leandro Allende - The Citadel

  • Shaquille Carter - Eastern Florida / Rutgers

2015 (E1T1 Elite)

  • Antonio Blakeney - LSU / NBA

  • Alex Owens - Shaw University

  • Anthony Lawrence Jr - University of Miami

  • Barry Brown - Kansas State

  • Ben Simmons - LSU / NBA

  • Daniel Giddens - Ohio State / Alabama

  • Elhadji "Tacko" Fall - UCF

  • Fletcher Magee - Wofford

  • Keyshawn Evans - Illinois State

  • Malik Maitland - Morehead State / Bethune Cookman

2014 (E1T1 Elite)

  • Boubacar Moungoro - Spain

  • D'Angelo Russell - Ohio State / NBA

  • Grayson Allen - Duke / NBA

  • Joel Berry - North Carolina / NBA

  • Kobie Eubanks - Texas A&M

  • Lance Crawford - Umass Lowell / South Alabama

  • Marquel WIllis - Morehead State

  • Michael Gilmore - VCU / FGCU

  • Sidney Umude - Youngstown State / Southern

  • Trayvon Reed - Auburn / Texas Southern

2013 (E1T1 Elite)

  • Amida Brimah - UCONN

  • Andre Horne - Santa Fe

  • Dakari Johnson - Kentucky

  • Demarcus Croaker - Texas / Murray State

  • Demba Konate - Lemoyne Owen College

  • Dre'Kalo Clayton - USF

  • Chris Perry - USF

  • Ivan Canete - Palm Beach State / Stephen F Austin

  • Terence Johnson - South Alabama

2012 (E1T1 Elite)

  • David Baety - Southern Virginia

  • Devaughn Akoon-Purcell - Eastern Oklahoma/ Illinois State / NBA

  • Dillion Grahm - University of Florida / Embry Riddle

  • Erik McCree - Murray State / LA Tech

  • Matt Williams - UCF / NBA

  • Marcel White - Jacksonville University

  • Russell Wilson - Samford

  • Tyler Coons - UCF

2011 (E1T1 Elite)

  • Austin Rivers - Duke

  • Brett Comer - FGCU

  • Jonathan Holton - Rhode Island / West Virginia

  • Lance Stokes - Tennessee Chattnooga

  • Steve Moundou-Missi - Harvard University

  • Trevor Lacey - Alabama

2010 (E1T1 Elite)

  • Adam Jones - Fairfield University / Flagler College

  • Brandon Knight - Kentucky

  • Corey Walden - Stetson / Eastern Kentucky

  • Dominic Lane - Florida Southern

  • James Bell - Villanova

  • Jerrod Owens - Keiser University

  • Justin Jackson - University of Cincinnati

  • Kaleb Clyburn - Delaware / Lynn University

  • Kendrick Perry - Youngstown State

  • Keith Matthews - Fairfield University

  • Steven Forbes - Stetson

  • Ugo Okam - Harvard

  • Grey Twitter Icon
  • Grey Facebook Icon
  • Grey YouTube Icon

Twitter

Follow us

Facebook

Become a Fan

YouTube

Subscribe

© 2021 Marcus McGee Basketball.  Proudly created Marcus McGee